Central Ohio High School Bowling Conference
Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics
Individual Leaders - All Games | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | G | PINS | AVG | HIGH | SERIES HIGH | |
1 | Carter Street | Olentangy Liberty | 41 | 9625 | 234.8 | 289 | 528 |
2 | Elliot Greer | New Albany | 30 | 6818 | 227.3 | 268 | 521 |
3 | AJ Scott | Whitehall Yearling | 47 | 10361 | 220.5 | 297 | 508 |
4 | Aidan Furukawa | Big Walnut | 44 | 9548 | 217.0 | 288 | 544 |
5 | Hunter Rathburn | Groveport Madison | 37 | 7947 | 214.8 | 269 | 502 |
6 | Marlin Yarborough | Bishop Hartley | 34 | 7277 | 214.0 | 290 | 535 |
7 | Jacob Neubauer | Pickerington North | 44 | 9396 | 213.6 | 268 | 516 |
8 | Nick Caruso | Hilliard Bradley | 38 | 8075 | 212.5 | 266 | 489 |
9 | Caelan Guthrie | Hilliard Davidson | 22 | 4652 | 211.5 | 267 | 508 |
10 | Jacob Burre | Olentangy Orange | 50 | 10562 | 211.2 | 278 | 505 |
11 | Ethan Yurko | Pickerington North | 44 | 9264 | 210.6 | 298 | 537 |
12 | Baylee Becker | Pickerington North | 44 | 9172 | 208.5 | 290 | 526 |
13 | Caden Lester | St. Francis DeSales | 37 | 7709 | 208.4 | 266 | 472 |
14 | Dave Hart | Olentangy Liberty | 41 | 8509 | 207.5 | 278 | 490 |
15 | Jacob Leach | Whitehall Yearling | 21 | 4358 | 207.5 | 275 | 448 |
16 | Tyler Needles | Marion Franklin | 29 | 6009 | 207.2 | 273 | 481 |
17 | Allen Jolliff | Marysville | 27 | 5591 | 207.1 | 278 | 515 |
18 | Nasir Byrd | Walnut Ridge | 24 | 4930 | 205.4 | 257 | 458 |
19 | Dale Barker | Marysville | 28 | 5736 | 204.9 | 266 | 457 |
20 | Shawn Spaulding | Marion Franklin | 23 | 4694 | 204.1 | 266 | 511 |
21 | Edmund Pax | Gahanna Lincoln | 34 | 6876 | 202.2 | 267 | 498 |
22 | Nathan McGrath | Whitehall Yearling | 47 | 9402 | 200.0 | 239 | 443 |
23 | Jaydon Goldenberg | Olentangy Orange | 49 | 9794 | 199.9 | 256 | 466 |
24 | Nicholas Bremer | Hilliard Davidson | 20 | 3996 | 199.8 | 257 | 481 |
25 | Philip Ryan | Bishop Ready | 33 | 6578 | 199.3 | 279 | 514 |
26 | Payton Hartgrove | Westerville Central | 37 | 7343 | 198.5 | 279 | 448 |
27 | Peyton Brobst | Briggs | 33 | 6540 | 198.2 | 266 | 470 |
28 | Zack Smock | Westerville Central | 42 | 8309 | 197.8 | 249 | 450 |
29 | Carson Bay | Delaware Hayes | 29 | 5728 | 197.5 | 278 | 518 |
30 | Justin Anthony | Westerville South | 30 | 5919 | 197.3 | 258 | 427 |
31 | Chase Crawford | Hamilton Township | 10 | 1969 | 196.9 | 248 | 451 |
32 | Ethan Moeller | Marysville | 27 | 5314 | 196.8 | 256 | 442 |
33 | Dominic Candella | Westerville South | 38 | 7472 | 196.6 | 258 | 436 |
34 | Zavier Gest | Teays Valley | 54 | 10572 | 195.8 | 277 | 449 |
35 | Jaxson Lealand | Gahanna Lincoln | 24 | 4694 | 195.6 | 246 | 461 |
36 | Kyle Richardson | Westerville Central | 41 | 7989 | 194.9 | 300 | 456 |
37 | Jack Rodgers | Pickerington North | 41 | 7973 | 194.5 | 289 | 492 |
37 | Nick Maliwesky | Bishop Watterson | 35 | 6806 | 194.5 | 260 | 488 |
39 | Noble Conn | New Albany | 30 | 5830 | 194.3 | 244 | 439 |
40 | Lucas Burnard | New Albany | 30 | 5813 | 193.8 | 245 | 439 |
41 | Alex Hilger | Olentangy | 44 | 8501 | 193.2 | 255 | 460 |
42 | Zach Jahn | Bishop Ready | 34 | 6549 | 192.6 | 256 | 444 |
43 | Nick McGuire | Pickerington Central | 26 | 4998 | 192.2 | 244 | 458 |
44 | Logan Henslee | Westerville Central | 34 | 6522 | 191.8 | 244 | 451 |
45 | CJ Deel | Delaware Hayes | 29 | 5543 | 191.1 | 264 | 448 |
46 | George Anderson | Westerville Central | 42 | 8019 | 190.9 | 277 | 495 |
47 | Nick Green | Big Walnut | 42 | 8010 | 190.7 | 276 | 468 |
48 | Carson Dever | Hilliard Bradley | 38 | 7239 | 190.5 | 260 | 461 |
49 | Tony Tran | Westerville South | 43 | 8188 | 190.4 | 266 | 437 |
50 | Stuart Hankinson | St. Charles | 32 | 6080 | 190.0 | 267 | 467 |
51 | Noah Dirscherl | Worthington Christian | 53 | 9998 | 188.6 | 247 | 463 |
52 | Myles Etherington | Pickerington Central | 28 | 5269 | 188.2 | 230 | 452 |
53 | Brye Kale | Lancaster | 18 | 3387 | 188.2 | 251 | 443 |
54 | Nathan Holycross | Olentangy | 40 | 7520 | 188.0 | 260 | 484 |
55 | Tyler Lumbard | Briggs | 34 | 6379 | 187.6 | 227 | 417 |
56 | Johnathon Cusack | Marysville | 22 | 4120 | 187.3 | 223 | 418 |
57 | Colin Sherwood | Marysville | 12 | 2244 | 187.0 | 253 | 370 |
58 | Jairus Johnson | Eastmoor Academy | 30 | 5584 | 186.1 | 276 | 483 |
59 | Jay McCorkel | Olentangy Orange | 51 | 9456 | 185.4 | 253 | 462 |
60 | Robert Drexel | Olentangy Orange | 51 | 9440 | 185.1 | 267 | 457 |
61 | Ethan Shek | Olentangy Liberty | 42 | 7769 | 185.0 | 260 | 434 |
62 | Xavier Millington-Fuqua | Whetstone | 36 | 6656 | 184.9 | 221 | 406 |
63 | Drew Scott | Lancaster | 19 | 3511 | 184.8 | 244 | 434 |
64 | Liam Harper | New Albany | 30 | 5532 | 184.4 | 247 | 477 |
65 | Ethan Gary | Westerville South | 14 | 2581 | 184.4 | 224 | 358 |
66 | Dominic Steele | Westerville South | 40 | 7372 | 184.3 | 237 | 429 |
67 | Ben Cantieri | Westerville Central | 11 | 2022 | 183.8 | 253 | 423 |
68 | Lukas Dunbar | Teays Valley | 50 | 9178 | 183.6 | 244 | 454 |
69 | Daylon Powel | Marion Franklin | 23 | 4217 | 183.4 | 269 | 452 |
70 | Kraig Gibson | Pickerington North | 33 | 6049 | 183.3 | 241 | 427 |
71 | Caleb Defenbaugh | Reynoldsburg | 18 | 3299 | 183.3 | 221 | 397 |
72 | Tyler Love | Teays Valley | 46 | 8429 | 183.2 | 245 | 419 |
73 | Shawn Wince | Lancaster | 17 | 3106 | 182.7 | 258 | 448 |
74 | Aaron Shoaf | Olentangy Berlin | 31 | 5657 | 182.5 | 238 | 456 |
75 | Hunter Houser | Hilliard Bradley | 38 | 6932 | 182.4 | 276 | 431 |
76 | Shane Shultz | Bishop Hartley | 29 | 5274 | 181.9 | 244 | 438 |
77 | Zack Oyster | Hilliard Davidson | 11 | 2000 | 181.8 | 224 | 424 |
78 | Merik Candella | Westerville South | 37 | 6724 | 181.7 | 224 | 403 |
79 | Nick Gillian | St. Francis DeSales | 36 | 6534 | 181.5 | 236 | 457 |
80 | Jacoby Oliverio | Olentangy Berlin | 28 | 5074 | 181.2 | 280 | 491 |
81 | Tino Tucci | Big Walnut | 26 | 4710 | 181.2 | 221 | 424 |
82 | Nick Kicas | Olentangy Orange | 45 | 8145 | 181.0 | 242 | 432 |
83 | Aiden Jordan | Hamilton Township | 8 | 1447 | 180.9 | 225 | 379 |
84 | Samuel Knuth | Worthington Kilbourne | 36 | 6510 | 180.8 | 255 | 437 |
85 | damon aubrey | Mifflin | 20 | 3612 | 180.6 | 241 | 449 |
86 | Connor Tracy | Big Walnut | 9 | 1619 | 179.9 | 231 | 409 |
87 | Maxwell Stith | Gahanna Lincoln | 19 | 3405 | 179.2 | 266 | 462 |
88 | Jordan Burchnell | Whitehall Yearling | 44 | 7871 | 178.9 | 266 | 419 |
89 | Ray Craig | Northland | 39 | 6974 | 178.8 | 225 | 417 |
90 | Tyler Olsen | Lancaster | 12 | 2144 | 178.7 | 208 | 407 |
91 | Adam Wilhelm | Big Walnut | 42 | 7484 | 178.2 | 242 | 465 |
92 | Josh Innes | Thomas Worthington | 25 | 4454 | 178.2 | 246 | 448 |
93 | Kevin Foit | Gahanna Lincoln | 23 | 4078 | 177.3 | 219 | 403 |
94 | Matt Lyda | Olentangy Liberty | 21 | 3720 | 177.1 | 216 | 429 |
95 | Jack Greer | Grandview Heights | 28 | 4956 | 177.0 | 254 | 418 |
96 | Brandon Bradley | Pickerington Central | 22 | 3892 | 176.9 | 233 | 449 |
97 | Alex Bookman | Pickerington Central | 24 | 4243 | 176.8 | 257 | 396 |
98 | Alijah Walker | Reynoldsburg | 20 | 3527 | 176.4 | 227 | 424 |
99 | Chris Thompkins | Marysville | 24 | 4199 | 175.0 | 232 | 402 |
100 | Jaihden Mitchell | Groveport Madison | 35 | 6120 | 174.9 | 234 | 423 |
101 | Bryson Short | Hamilton Township | 9 | 1573 | 174.8 | 278 | 443 |
102 | Jared Baden | Pickerington Central | 21 | 3665 | 174.5 | 255 | 420 |
103 | Hayden Roemer | Grandview Heights | 28 | 4883 | 174.4 | 223 | 436 |
104 | Lorenzo Craig | Northland | 39 | 6786 | 174.0 | 212 | 396 |
105 | Jacob Mowery | Columbus Academy | 26 | 4519 | 173.8 | 256 | 459 |
106 | Matthew Vansach | Gahanna Lincoln | 11 | 1907 | 173.4 | 227 | 448 |
107 | Robert Tucker | Teays Valley | 43 | 7451 | 173.3 | 236 | 464 |
108 | Austin Warnecke | Olentangy Liberty | 27 | 4675 | 173.2 | 246 | 421 |
108 | Shane Longshore | Big Walnut | 20 | 3463 | 173.2 | 210 | 381 |
110 | Elijah White | Briggs | 32 | 5508 | 172.1 | 266 | 448 |
111 | Adam Schwab | Bishop Ready | 32 | 5506 | 172.1 | 224 | 437 |
112 | Aiden Potts | St. Charles | 32 | 5502 | 171.9 | 213 | 417 |
113 | Ryan Dorr | Olentangy Liberty | 19 | 3266 | 171.9 | 213 | 377 |
114 | Bryce Shane | Dublin Scioto | 21 | 3607 | 171.8 | 211 | 410 |
115 | Daniel Whitney | Thomas Worthington | 18 | 3091 | 171.7 | 253 | 437 |
116 | Logan Nash | Big Walnut | 25 | 4291 | 171.6 | 228 | 404 |
117 | Yeison Samboy | Whitehall Yearling | 43 | 7380 | 171.6 | 226 | 418 |
118 | Tyler Roof | Bishop Ready | 27 | 4627 | 171.4 | 225 | 392 |
119 | Nick Eggleston | Lancaster | 17 | 2900 | 170.6 | 201 | 367 |
120 | Andy Karas | St. Francis DeSales | 31 | 5284 | 170.5 | 209 | 402 |
121 | Nikolas Vansach | Gahanna Lincoln | 10 | 1703 | 170.3 | 187 | 374 |
122 | Jack Kish | Bishop Watterson | 30 | 5101 | 170.0 | 235 | 419 |
123 | Derek Wellman | Hilliard Davidson | 16 | 2720 | 170.0 | 227 | 416 |
124 | Ryan Scheiser | Groveport Madison | 31 | 5266 | 169.9 | 245 | 437 |
125 | Dominic Tavella | Worthington Kilbourne | 27 | 4586 | 169.9 | 248 | 382 |
126 | Brayden Roof | Bishop Ready | 31 | 5260 | 169.7 | 223 | 423 |
127 | Luke Trejchel | St. Francis DeSales | 14 | 2375 | 169.6 | 255 | 296 |
128 | Tim Voigt | Hilliard Davidson | 17 | 2880 | 169.4 | 205 | 395 |
129 | Liam Meisel | Worthington Kilbourne | 26 | 4402 | 169.3 | 213 | 406 |
130 | Camden Hinkle | Worthington Kilbourne | 22 | 3722 | 169.2 | 214 | 379 |
131 | Patrick Anderson | St. Francis DeSales | 28 | 4705 | 168.0 | 238 | 433 |
132 | Hudson Deere | Westerville South | 8 | 1344 | 168.0 | 205 | 368 |
133 | Mike Brooker | Hamilton Township | 8 | 1343 | 167.9 | 227 | 419 |
134 | Ayden Jordan | Bishop Hartley | 31 | 5192 | 167.5 | 234 | 423 |
135 | Connor Lawson | Worthington Christian | 43 | 7195 | 167.3 | 229 | 441 |
136 | Luke Clark Moody | Grandview Heights | 26 | 4347 | 167.2 | 220 | 423 |
137 | Jake Hanna | Thomas Worthington | 18 | 2995 | 166.4 | 202 | 380 |
138 | Tyler White | Worthington Christian | 50 | 8311 | 166.2 | 239 | 390 |
139 | Noah Shultz | Bishop Hartley | 29 | 4820 | 166.2 | 236 | 448 |
140 | Dominic Moretti | Grandview Heights | 28 | 4641 | 165.8 | 223 | 397 |
141 | Payton Chapman | Olentangy Berlin | 27 | 4471 | 165.6 | 265 | 409 |
142 | Abram Normand | Whetstone | 33 | 5448 | 165.1 | 228 | 394 |
143 | Jacob McDonald | Teays Valley | 46 | 7572 | 164.6 | 245 | 387 |
144 | Sam Coman | Gahanna Lincoln | 24 | 3940 | 164.2 | 219 | 392 |
145 | Luke Gray | Westerville North | 25 | 4082 | 163.3 | 225 | 387 |
146 | Ashton Mellquist | Westerville South | 13 | 2105 | 161.9 | 232 | 324 |
147 | Garrett Dixon | Worthington Christian | 46 | 7438 | 161.7 | 257 | 451 |
148 | Stephen Stalnaker | St. Francis DeSales | 29 | 4687 | 161.6 | 223 | 407 |
149 | Andrew Sherman | Olentangy Berlin | 27 | 4353 | 161.2 | 212 | 378 |
150 | Ryan Reagan | Columbus Academy | 26 | 4187 | 161.0 | 264 | 423 |
151 | Logan Hull | Gahanna Lincoln | 15 | 2400 | 160.0 | 203 | 320 |
152 | Jacob Wolford | Hilliard Bradley | 31 | 4958 | 159.9 | 222 | 370 |
153 | Daniel Oesch | Dublin Scioto | 23 | 3664 | 159.3 | 223 | 395 |
154 | Jesse Turner | Thomas Worthington | 18 | 2861 | 158.9 | 210 | 367 |
155 | Bradley Teynor | Bishop Hartley | 28 | 4445 | 158.8 | 206 | 390 |
156 | owen mensah | Mifflin | 11 | 1745 | 158.6 | 205 | 407 |
157 | Joe Matthews | Delaware Hayes | 24 | 3804 | 158.5 | 227 | 432 |
158 | Kyle Wortman | Olentangy | 34 | 5363 | 157.7 | 257 | 401 |
159 | kaleb brown | Briggs | 12 | 1884 | 157.0 | 191 | 357 |
160 | Will Muskopf | Worthington Christian | 47 | 7378 | 157.0 | 238 | 416 |
161 | Brandon Conrad | Reynoldsburg | 20 | 3138 | 156.9 | 195 | 381 |
162 | Jack Kempton | Lancaster | 17 | 2665 | 156.8 | 244 | 421 |
163 | Devin Strouse | Beechcroft | 16 | 2503 | 156.4 | 201 | 343 |
164 | Matt Brooker | Hamilton Township | 10 | 1564 | 156.4 | 188 | 352 |
165 | Cameron Spencer | Groveport Madison | 34 | 5312 | 156.2 | 221 | 408 |
166 | Darius Allen | Gahanna Lincoln | 10 | 1560 | 156.0 | 201 | 350 |
166 | Collin Noble | Big Walnut | 8 | 1248 | 156.0 | 172 | 333 |
168 | Jordan Stepp | Hamilton Township | 9 | 1400 | 155.6 | 193 | 360 |
169 | Miles Roberts | Worthington Kilbourne | 28 | 4355 | 155.5 | 236 | 408 |
170 | Liam Richardson | St. Charles | 32 | 4973 | 155.4 | 197 | 352 |
171 | Tristen Samuels | Delaware Hayes | 24 | 3729 | 155.4 | 205 | 389 |
172 | Justin Tackett | Teays Valley | 10 | 1551 | 155.1 | 201 | 0 |
173 | Michael Gastin | Westerville Central | 8 | 1240 | 155.0 | 220 | 308 |
174 | Luis Roque | Bishop Ready | 16 | 2473 | 154.6 | 204 | 392 |
175 | Chris Church | Delaware Hayes | 21 | 3238 | 154.2 | 197 | 366 |
176 | Levi Knuth | Worthington Kilbourne | 24 | 3698 | 154.1 | 212 | 351 |
177 | Zach Campbell | Thomas Worthington | 23 | 3541 | 154.0 | 210 | 365 |
178 | Andy Willman | Hilliard Davidson | 8 | 1231 | 153.9 | 170 | 316 |
179 | Zach Beck | Worthington Kilbourne | 25 | 3806 | 152.2 | 199 | 384 |
180 | Donovan Broadnax | New Albany | 20 | 3040 | 152.0 | 212 | 353 |
181 | Luke Bullock | Teays Valley | 16 | 2409 | 150.6 | 174 | 307 |
182 | Markel Roberts | Whitehall Yearling | 24 | 3612 | 150.5 | 200 | 334 |
183 | Joey Ponziani | Thomas Worthington | 17 | 2556 | 150.4 | 190 | 365 |
184 | Blaine O'Brien | Hilliard Bradley | 29 | 4354 | 150.1 | 223 | 390 |
185 | Pervonne Vera | St. Charles | 26 | 3903 | 150.1 | 224 | 372 |
186 | Peter Assaf | Bishop Watterson | 35 | 5245 | 149.9 | 200 | 371 |
187 | Derek Skinner | Whetstone | 33 | 4922 | 149.2 | 203 | 356 |
188 | Blake Brown | Delaware Hayes | 15 | 2237 | 149.1 | 202 | 372 |
189 | Cameron Wages | Westerville North | 20 | 2968 | 148.4 | 191 | 355 |
190 | Noah Crissinger | St. Charles | 24 | 3558 | 148.3 | 200 | 376 |
191 | Josh Crawford | Hilliard Davidson | 9 | 1332 | 148.0 | 171 | 300 |
192 | Frank Mcmanaway | Briggs | 22 | 3215 | 146.1 | 212 | 348 |
193 | Owen Ptak | Westerville North | 25 | 3653 | 146.1 | 234 | 386 |
194 | Stone Pigott | Olentangy Liberty | 10 | 1444 | 144.4 | 181 | 299 |
195 | Benham McCarter | Whetstone | 25 | 3599 | 144.0 | 191 | 337 |
196 | Michael Wagner | St. Charles | 8 | 1149 | 143.6 | 178 | 296 |
197 | Ethan Clawson | Whetstone | 22 | 3155 | 143.4 | 173 | 332 |
198 | Jamar Taylor | Beechcroft | 18 | 2569 | 142.7 | 174 | 327 |
198 | Teddy Cunningham | Olentangy | 36 | 5138 | 142.7 | 207 | 401 |
200 | Daniel Kirchhoff | Dublin Scioto | 22 | 3131 | 142.3 | 215 | 344 |
201 | Pasha Krantz | Westerville North | 25 | 3547 | 141.9 | 188 | 338 |
202 | Tanner Bowman | Briggs | 8 | 1133 | 141.6 | 200 | 352 |
203 | Lukas Graham | Bishop Hartley | 17 | 2404 | 141.4 | 171 | 337 |
204 | Jordan Harrison | South | 32 | 4516 | 141.1 | 200 | 360 |
205 | Owen Hostetler | Whetstone | 23 | 3240 | 140.9 | 166 | 321 |
206 | Kevin Bell | Northland | 39 | 5379 | 137.9 | 185 | 360 |
207 | Ryan Pocius | Olentangy Berlin | 20 | 2741 | 137.1 | 178 | 311 |
208 | Brody Raabe | Dublin Scioto | 8 | 1096 | 137.0 | 165 | 276 |
209 | Dylon Feagin | Beechcroft | 19 | 2599 | 136.8 | 200 | 356 |
210 | Damani Saunders | Briggs | 18 | 2459 | 136.6 | 193 | 322 |
211 | Quinn Brown | Bishop Watterson | 23 | 3116 | 135.5 | 172 | 322 |
212 | Logan Parillo | Olentangy Berlin | 15 | 2021 | 134.7 | 187 | 296 |
213 | Ryan Maniccia | Olentangy | 28 | 3762 | 134.4 | 166 | 321 |
214 | Evan Jackson | Hilliard Bradley | 8 | 1067 | 133.4 | 167 | 282 |
215 | Ray Soldini | Dublin Scioto | 13 | 1732 | 133.2 | 167 | 296 |
216 | Liam Moore | Centennial | 26 | 3449 | 132.7 | 213 | 384 |
217 | Mason Will | Hilliard Darby | 20 | 2646 | 132.3 | 199 | 328 |
218 | ashish tiwari | Mifflin | 14 | 1849 | 132.1 | 196 | 289 |
219 | Blake Tippett | Bishop Watterson | 34 | 4472 | 131.5 | 205 | 368 |
220 | Henry Dunmire | Dublin Scioto | 21 | 2743 | 130.6 | 179 | 320 |
221 | Anthony Chong | Olentangy | 27 | 3508 | 129.9 | 205 | 349 |
222 | Ny’Aire Reid | Walnut Ridge | 22 | 2852 | 129.6 | 191 | 320 |
223 | Zecharaih Kim | Columbus Academy | 19 | 2461 | 129.5 | 195 | 328 |
224 | Wolfe Love | Linden McKinley | 10 | 1292 | 129.2 | 146 | 272 |
225 | Marcus Brooks | Centennial | 27 | 3487 | 129.2 | 184 | 319 |
226 | Talin Williams | Hilliard Darby | 16 | 2063 | 128.9 | 157 | 280 |
227 | Alexander Contreras | Columbus International | 19 | 2437 | 128.3 | 175 | 311 |
228 | Griffin Rosinski | Grandview Heights | 26 | 3333 | 128.2 | 179 | 327 |
229 | saline monger | Mifflin | 16 | 2034 | 127.1 | 165 | 325 |
230 | Jacob Benner | Reynoldsburg | 20 | 2535 | 126.8 | 162 | 311 |
231 | Michael Goulette | Worthington Christian | 8 | 1008 | 126.0 | 180 | 193 |
232 | Gabriel Uptegraft | Groveport Madison | 27 | 3386 | 125.4 | 200 | 326 |
233 | Kyron Martin | Groveport Madison | 15 | 1859 | 123.9 | 156 | 276 |
234 | Adkiem Parnell | Linden McKinley | 10 | 1239 | 123.9 | 151 | 282 |
235 | juan rodriguez | Mifflin | 11 | 1358 | 123.5 | 178 | 339 |
236 | Anthony Jared | Marion Franklin | 23 | 2837 | 123.4 | 192 | 285 |
237 | Reed Schworm | Bexley | 25 | 3050 | 122.0 | 158 | 266 |
238 | Aikido Brisco | Westerville North | 18 | 2191 | 121.7 | 162 | 316 |
239 | Jv Velasquez | Beechcroft | 12 | 1460 | 121.7 | 159 | 278 |
240 | Ricky Phu | Northland | 33 | 4012 | 121.6 | 158 | 302 |
240 | Robert Ray | Eastmoor Academy | 24 | 2918 | 121.6 | 185 | 280 |
242 | JD McMonagle | Bishop Watterson | 16 | 1945 | 121.6 | 162 | 304 |
243 | Joshua Goshay | Beechcroft | 17 | 2066 | 121.5 | 166 | 273 |
244 | Alain Georges | East | 22 | 2672 | 121.5 | 169 | 287 |
245 | Thomas Hardin | East | 15 | 1810 | 120.7 | 162 | 249 |
246 | Jaden Martinez | West | 22 | 2647 | 120.3 | 190 | 322 |
247 | Logan Thomas | Bexley | 20 | 2401 | 120.1 | 145 | 283 |
248 | Jaydon Magassouba | Beechcroft | 16 | 1909 | 119.3 | 164 | 284 |
249 | Aaron Brooks | Centennial | 18 | 2138 | 118.8 | 147 | 282 |
250 | Aaron Ray | Eastmoor Academy | 25 | 2955 | 118.2 | 182 | 318 |
251 | collins ahiamo | Mifflin | 10 | 1177 | 117.7 | 146 | 279 |
252 | Ivo Gilimore | Marion Franklin | 19 | 2226 | 117.2 | 146 | 277 |
253 | Wyatt Young | South | 32 | 3742 | 116.9 | 148 | 280 |
254 | Brandon Conner | East | 21 | 2454 | 116.9 | 150 | 279 |
255 | Albert Munnerlyn | South | 18 | 2066 | 114.8 | 180 | 306 |
256 | Kian Jennings | Columbus Academy | 24 | 2754 | 114.8 | 151 | 265 |
257 | Jabar Sellers | Walnut Ridge | 16 | 1809 | 113.1 | 203 | 320 |
258 | Colin Harrison | Columbus Academy | 24 | 2693 | 112.2 | 163 | 272 |
259 | Zeke Sears-Giardina | Bexley | 24 | 2692 | 112.2 | 207 | 276 |
260 | Arthur Lopez | Columbus International | 11 | 1217 | 110.6 | 164 | 300 |
261 | Bisaam Isakl | Mifflin | 8 | 883 | 110.4 | 135 | 229 |
262 | Brandon Villanueva Molina | Columbus International | 20 | 2195 | 109.8 | 191 | 306 |
263 | Joshua King | Columbus Academy | 10 | 1085 | 108.5 | 148 | 286 |
264 | Leanthony Jones | Eastmoor Academy | 21 | 2277 | 108.4 | 138 | 227 |
265 | Jewell Jackson | East | 11 | 1189 | 108.1 | 151 | 250 |
266 | Chris Vance | Hilliard Darby | 12 | 1287 | 107.3 | 142 | 279 |
267 | Grae Reiniger | East | 12 | 1274 | 106.2 | 144 | 244 |
268 | Luke Bergman | Westerville North | 17 | 1802 | 106.0 | 138 | 251 |
269 | Robert McKee | South | 32 | 3382 | 105.7 | 166 | 293 |
270 | Joshua Reed | Hilliard Darby | 10 | 1055 | 105.5 | 154 | 262 |
271 | Jeremiah Garel | Northland | 14 | 1468 | 104.9 | 129 | 230 |
272 | Carter Ellis | Hilliard Darby | 16 | 1674 | 104.6 | 143 | 262 |
273 | Andre Claude | South | 32 | 3320 | 103.8 | 148 | 274 |
273 | Skyler Davila | Linden McKinley | 8 | 830 | 103.8 | 126 | 231 |
275 | Jullian Vasquez | Walnut Ridge | 22 | 2282 | 103.7 | 235 | 363 |
276 | Israel Rozzelle | Walnut Ridge | 24 | 2481 | 103.4 | 149 | 250 |
277 | Karan Rai | Bexley | 19 | 1947 | 102.5 | 150 | 246 |
278 | Deangelo Fuller | Africentric | 8 | 815 | 101.9 | 160 | 304 |
279 | Raven Hollenbaugh | Hilliard Darby | 8 | 805 | 100.6 | 129 | 198 |
280 | Sadiq Ricket | Marion Franklin | 17 | 1688 | 99.3 | 134 | 241 |
281 | Seamus McCormick | Grandview Heights | 11 | 1091 | 99.2 | 126 | 215 |
282 | Jaydens Foster | West | 14 | 1388 | 99.1 | 131 | 247 |
283 | Sincere Little | West | 14 | 1376 | 98.3 | 130 | 240 |
284 | Alden Lippman | Bexley | 16 | 1569 | 98.1 | 168 | 190 |
285 | Gregory Cooper | Africentric | 16 | 1555 | 97.2 | 143 | 246 |
286 | Andrew Seward | East | 19 | 1836 | 96.6 | 164 | 258 |
287 | Corey Fontalbert | Centennial | 18 | 1736 | 96.4 | 119 | 227 |
288 | Jose Martinez | West | 18 | 1733 | 96.3 | 146 | 241 |
289 | Jonathan Nash | Reynoldsburg | 18 | 1728 | 96.0 | 138 | 238 |
290 | Caleb Hale | Columbus International | 11 | 1034 | 94.0 | 112 | 206 |
291 | Corey Morris | Eastmoor Academy | 24 | 2208 | 92.0 | 132 | 209 |
292 | Esteban Sanchez | Columbus International | 17 | 1549 | 91.1 | 128 | 217 |
293 | Ryan Volosky | Northland | 14 | 1272 | 90.9 | 130 | 229 |
294 | Gage Blanc | Centennial | 11 | 997 | 90.6 | 115 | 213 |
295 | Greg Staples | Eastmoor Academy | 14 | 1265 | 90.4 | 108 | 200 |
296 | Darrian Easley | Africentric | 16 | 1413 | 88.3 | 142 | 263 |
297 | Ian Roy | Bexley | 13 | 1116 | 85.9 | 104 | 189 |
298 | Hunter Concitis | Centennial | 10 | 813 | 81.3 | 97 | 143 |
299 | Ezra Tippery-McCartney | Centennial | 15 | 1218 | 81.2 | 105 | 179 |
300 | Khair Kennedy | Africentric | 10 | 801 | 80.1 | 118 | 197 |
301 | Rodrigo Ramos | West | 21 | 1678 | 79.9 | 114 | 192 |
302 | Dominic Hernandez Quiiroz | Columbus International | 15 | 1163 | 77.5 | 115 | 192 |
303 | Nathaniel Cole | Centennial | 11 | 837 | 76.1 | 139 | 97 |
304 | Ben Gillman | Bexley | 9 | 668 | 74.2 | 93 | 0 |
305 | Alex Dutton | Bexley | 9 | 654 | 72.7 | 88 | 175 |
306 | Desmond Evans | Columbus International | 12 | 838 | 69.8 | 102 | 169 |
307 | Tommy Jennings | Eastmoor Academy | 8 | 558 | 69.8 | 113 | 190 |
* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 8 games.