Boys Bowling - Schedule

Tuesday, November 19, 2019
RESULTS
Heath 2322, Teays Valley 2288        Match Details
Worthington Christian 2063, Big Walnut COHSBC 1896        Match Details
Saturday, November 23, 2019
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Red Blue Classic        Match Details
New Albany COHSBC at Red Blue Classic        Match Details
Olentangy COHSBC at Red and Blue Classic        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Red and Blue Classic        Match Details
Teays Valley at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC at Kickoff Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC at Kickoff Classic        Match Details
Thomas Worthington COHSBC at Red Blue Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC at Ohio Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Westerville South COHSBC at Ohio High School Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Pickerington Central COHSBC at Red and blue classic       
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
RESULTS
Worthington Christian 1694, Gilead Christian 1171        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 1981, Bishop Watterson 1527        Match Details
Monday, December 2, 2019
RESULTS
Hamilton Township 1616, Bishop Watterson 1416        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2310, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1624        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2247, Olentangy Orange COHSBC 1920        Match Details
St. Charles 2067, Mifflin 1574        Match Details
Centennial 2084, Columbus Academy 1628        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1890, Haugland 1299        Match Details
Groveport Madison COHSBC 2276, Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 2205        Match Details
Northland 1835, Marion Franklin 1743        Match Details
Independence at Linden McKinley **score not reported**        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2059, Lancaster COHSBC 1791        Match Details
Briggs 2035, Bexley 1617        Match Details
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
RESULTS
Teays Valley 1992, South 1156        Match Details
Big Walnut COHSBC 2005, Delaware Hayes COHSBC 1830        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1866, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1691        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2231, Westerville North COHSBC 1461        Match Details
Beechcroft 1212, Africentric 1150        Match Details
Lancaster COHSBC 2034, Pickerington Central COHSBC 1827        Match Details
Newark 2266, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 1855        Match Details
Haugland 1445, Columbus International 1129        Match Details
Marysville COHSBC 2129, Grandview Heights 1727        Match Details
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
RESULTS
Mifflin 1788, Beechcroft 1226        Match Details
Independence 1497, Africentric 987        Match Details
Westerville South COHSBC 1988, Grandview Heights 1857        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1761, Walnut Ridge 1499        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC 2212, Westerville North COHSBC 1503        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1755, East 1033        Match Details
Teays Valley 2102, West 1228        Match Details
Worthington Christian 2094, Centennial 2004        Match Details
Marysville COHSBC 1858, New Albany COHSBC 1841        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1786, Eastmoor Academy 1379        Match Details
Northland 2198, Columbus International 1456        Match Details
Pickerington North COHSBC 2018, Whitehall Yearling 1788        Match Details
Thursday, December 5, 2019
RESULTS
Westerville South COHSBC 2081, Westerville North COHSBC 1585        Match Details
Briggs 2211, Columbus Academy 1635        Match Details
New Albany COHSBC 2152, Olentangy COHSBC 1695        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1747, Bishop Watterson 1544        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2392, Whitehall Yearling 1886        Match Details
Friday, December 6, 2019
RESULTS
Bexley 1711, Whetstone 1603        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 2236, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 1744        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1754, Eastmoor Academy 1553, Linden McKinley 1332        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1941, Africentric 895        Match Details
St. Charles 2104, St. Francis DeSales 2035        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2316, Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 2119        Match Details
Saturday, December 7, 2019
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Holiday Baker's       
St. Francis DeSales at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Delaware Hayes COHSBC at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC at Holiday baker marathon        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Baker Marathon        Match Details
Teays Valley at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC at Holiday Bakers        Match Details
Briggs at Holiday baker marathon        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC at Baker Marathon Tournament        Match Details
Westerville South COHSBC at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Monday, December 9, 2019
RESULTS
Westerville Central COHSBC 2313, Big Walnut COHSBC 1997        Match Details
St. Charles 1935, Independence 1430        Match Details
Marysville COHSBC 2175, Westerville North COHSBC 1760        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1726, Dublin Scioto 1654        Match Details
Groveport Madison COHSBC 2111, Newark 2085        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2223, Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 2208        Match Details
Teays Valley 2217, Marion Franklin 1738        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 2112, Olentangy COHSBC 1594        Match Details
Northland 2112, South 1325        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1608, Mifflin 1452        Match Details
New Albany COHSBC 1996, Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 1985        Match Details
Centennial 1969, Bexley 1509        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1665, Whetstone 1566        Match Details
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 2238, Whitehall Yearling 1878        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 2283, Groveport Madison COHSBC 2194        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson COHSBC at Lancaster COHSBC **score not reported**        Match Details
Northland 1928, West 1289        Match Details
Mifflin 1563, Linden McKinley 1242        Match Details
Marysville COHSBC 2232, Westerville Central COHSBC 2218        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2173, Dublin Scioto 1621        Match Details
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
RESULTS
Bishop Ready 1923, St. Charles 1828        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2299, Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 2015        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC 2165, Grandview Heights 1808        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1900, Bishop Watterson 1395        Match Details
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2429, Groveport Madison COHSBC 1983        Match Details
Delaware Hayes COHSBC 1929, Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 1920        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2293, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1580        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1560, South 1345        Match Details
Briggs 2103, Worthington Christian 2069        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 1440, East 1183        Match Details
Westerville South COHSBC 2153, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 2100        Match Details
Africentric 1156, Linden McKinley 995        Match Details
Independence at Hamilton Township **score not reported**        Match Details
Mifflin 1870, Whetstone 1727        Match Details
Thursday, December 12, 2019
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 2134, Pickerington North COHSBC 2080        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2215, Bishop Hartley 2100        Match Details
Friday, December 13, 2019
RESULTS
Briggs 2323, Columbus International 993        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1936, Olentangy COHSBC 1702        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2429, Marysville COHSBC 2120        Match Details
Teays Valley 2161, Bexley 1733        Match Details
St. Charles 1734, Africentric 873        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1442, Eastmoor Academy 1424        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1873, Bishop Watterson 1517        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC 2164, Delaware Hayes COHSBC 1956        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 2167, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1777        Match Details
Big Walnut COHSBC 2066, Centerburg 1733        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2057, Bishop Hartley 1977        Match Details
Saturday, December 14, 2019
RESULTS
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC at Pioneer baker marathon        Match Details
Hilliard Darby COHSBC at Pioneer Baker Bash       
Thomas Worthington COHSBC at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Teays Valley at Pioneer Baker        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Pioneer Baker       
Olentangy COHSBC at Pioneer Baker        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Westerville South COHSBC at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Big Walnut COHSBC at 2019 PIONEER BAKER BASH        Match Details
Sunday, December 15, 2019
RESULTS
Pioneer Baker Bash at Olentangy Orange COHSBC        Match Details
Monday, December 16, 2019
RESULTS
Beechcroft at Independence **score not reported**       
Olentangy Orange COHSBC 2107, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 1742        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2326, Lancaster COHSBC 1971        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2288, Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2181        Match Details
Pickerington North COHSBC 1988, Dublin Scioto 1624        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1585, Linden McKinley 1237, East 1153        Match Details
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
RESULTS
Bishop Ready 1695, East 1133        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2317, Hamilton Township 1779        Match Details
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2344, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 2306        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 2042, Mifflin 1781        Match Details
Teays Valley 2166, Columbus International 1335        Match Details
Grandview Heights 2028, Big Walnut COHSBC 2012        Match Details
Briggs 2078, Marion Franklin 1882        Match Details
Whetstone 1525, West 1222        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Lancaster COHSBC **score not reported**       
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
RESULTS
St. Charles 1837, Eastmoor Academy 1678        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 2012, Grandview Heights 1862        Match Details
Teays Valley 2379, Worthington Christian 2045        Match Details
Westerville South COHSBC 2016, Delaware Hayes COHSBC 1938        Match Details
Haugland at South **score not reported**       
Walnut Ridge 1543, Beechcroft 1155        Match Details
Independence at Bishop Hartley **score not reported**       
New Albany COHSBC 2110, Big Walnut COHSBC 1898        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2090, Marysville COHSBC 2073        Match Details
Thursday, December 19, 2019
RESULTS
East 1248, Africentric 1022        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2222, Walnut Ridge 1689        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1931, Bishop Ready 1927        Match Details
Northland 2019, Columbus Academy 1734        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 2122, Big Walnut COHSBC 2059        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2147, Pickerington Central COHSBC 1836        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1897, Bishop Watterson 1433        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 2191, Marysville COHSBC 2002        Match Details
Bexley 1679, Haugland 1615        Match Details
Friday, December 20, 2019
RESULTS
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2401, Groveport Madison COHSBC 2105        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2337, Olentangy COHSBC 1586        Match Details
Mifflin 1746, Walnut Ridge 1543        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 2076, Hilliard Davidson COHSBC 1874        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1987, Columbus International 1421        Match Details
Bexley 1827, South 1430        Match Details
Friday, December 27, 2019
RESULTS
Whitehall Yearling at Holiday Baker Classic       
Saturday, December 28, 2019
RESULTS
Bexley at Southwest Baker Shootout        Match Details
Saturday, January 4, 2020
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange COHSBC at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Worthington Christian at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC at Buckeye High School Classic       
Teays Valley at Ohio State Invitational        Match Details
Monday, January 6, 2020
RESULTS
Groveport Madison COHSBC 2123, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1715        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2077, Beechcroft 1227        Match Details
St. Charles 2086, Bishop Ready 1873        Match Details
Hamilton Township at East **score not reported**        Match Details
Independence 1638, Eastmoor Academy 1369        Match Details
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2326, Hilliard Davidson COHSBC 1890        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1840, Whetstone 1564        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1611, Africentric 1255        Match Details
Marysville COHSBC 2195, Olentangy COHSBC 2069        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1603, Bexley 1579        Match Details
Centennial 2111, Columbus International 1427        Match Details
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
RESULTS
Pickerington North COHSBC 2377, Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2212        Match Details
Briggs 2140, West 1337        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1851, Columbus Academy 1586        Match Details
Northland 1923, Haugland 1445        Match Details
Centennial 1783, South 1539        Match Details
St. Charles 1919, Bishop Watterson 1555        Match Details
Independence 1503, Mifflin 1490        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2700, New Albany COHSBC 2079        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 2126, Westerville North COHSBC 1731        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 1713, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1488        Match Details
Delaware Hayes COHSBC 2073, Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2006        Match Details
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 2282, Lancaster COHSBC 2109        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1715, Westerville North COHSBC 1683        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC 2188, Big Walnut COHSBC 2140        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2392, Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 1928        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 2199, Bishop Ready 1863        Match Details
St. Charles 1814, Beechcroft 1318        Match Details
Pickerington North COHSBC 2132, Hilliard Davidson COHSBC 1883        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2242, Delaware Hayes COHSBC 1838        Match Details
Mifflin 1606, Africentric 926        Match Details
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2314, Pickerington Central COHSBC 2031        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1995, West 938        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 2182, Olentangy COHSBC 1665        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2403, Linden McKinley 1146        Match Details
Teays Valley 2239, Columbus Academy 1652        Match Details
Thursday, January 9, 2020
RESULTS
Centennial 2000, Haugland 1565        Match Details
Whetstone 1805, Columbus International 1387        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 2002, Westerville North COHSBC 1717        Match Details
Groveport Madison COHSBC 1990, Dublin Scioto 1487        Match Details
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2264, Newark 2151        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1711, Beechcroft 1348        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1950, Walnut Ridge 1673        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2015, Worthington Christian 1848        Match Details
Lancaster COHSBC 2306, Pickerington North COHSBC 2305        Match Details
Friday, January 10, 2020
RESULTS
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2169, Hilliard Davidson COHSBC 1853        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 2140, Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 2073        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC 2310, Westerville South COHSBC 1863        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 2224, Hamilton Township 1928        Match Details
Groveport Madison COHSBC 2025, Pickerington Central COHSBC 1719        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2561, St. Charles 1895        Match Details
Briggs 2071, Northland 1855        Match Details
East 1316, Linden McKinley 1167        Match Details
Saturday, January 11, 2020
RESULTS
Big Walnut COHSBC at MVNU INVITATIONAL        Match Details
Newark 1978, Delaware Hayes COHSBC 1834        Match Details
Bexley at Jim Shaw's Baker Shootout       
Columbus Academy at Jim Shaw's Baker Tournament       
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC at Jim Shaw'sBaker Challenge       
Pickerington North COHSBC at Jim Shaw Bakers Tournament        Match Details
Holiday Baker at Whitehall Yearling       
Monday, January 13, 2020
RESULTS
St. Charles 1906, Bishop Hartley 1868        Match Details
Marysville COHSBC 2118, Delaware Hayes COHSBC 1755        Match Details
Big Walnut COHSBC 2120, Olentangy COHSBC 1877        Match Details
Bexley 1579, Columbus International 1359        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2369, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 1996        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 2238, Newark 2133        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1678, Beechcroft 1503        Match Details
Westerville South COHSBC 2165, Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 2066        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1915, Mifflin 1569        Match Details
Northland 2075, Whetstone 1805        Match Details
Marion Franklin at South **score not reported**        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2456, Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 1917        Match Details
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
RESULTS
Pickerington North COHSBC 2407, Pickerington Central COHSBC 2112        Match Details
Groveport Madison COHSBC 2062, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 1806        Match Details
Whetstone 1477, Haugland 1442        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2128, Grandview Heights 1793        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2433, Hilliard Davidson COHSBC 1882        Match Details
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2433, Dublin Scioto 1736        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC 2125, Marysville COHSBC 2106        Match Details
New Albany COHSBC 2085, Westerville North COHSBC 1767        Match Details
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
RESULTS
Northland 2195, Centennial 2057        Match Details
Worthington Christian 2214, Bexley 1836        Match Details
New Albany COHSBC 1965, Grandview Heights 1694        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 2008, Dublin Scioto 1617        Match Details
Hamilton Township 2024, Beechcroft 1233        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2169, Bishop Hartley 2014        Match Details
Marysville COHSBC 2151, Big Walnut COHSBC 2075        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC 2132, Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 2055        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1649, Independence 1522        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 1356, Africentric 1036        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1318, East 1306        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2408, Pickerington North COHSBC 2338        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2379, Whitehall Yearling 2015        Match Details
Groveport Madison COHSBC 2232, Lancaster COHSBC 2000        Match Details
Delaware Hayes COHSBC 2040, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 1999        Match Details
Lexington 2620, Olentangy COHSBC 1685        Match Details
Thursday, January 16, 2020
RESULTS
Teays Valley 2325, Centennial 1979        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1738, Walnut Ridge 1467        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2012, Africentric 1010        Match Details
Briggs 2034, Haugland 1460        Match Details
Delaware Hayes COHSBC at Westerville North COHSBC **score not reported**       
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2257, Pickerington North COHSBC 2199        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 1916, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1584        Match Details
Pickerington Central COHSBC 2208, Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 1922        Match Details
Friday, January 17, 2020
RESULTS
Bexley 1679, Marion Franklin 1620        Match Details
St. Charles 1919, Linden McKinley 1266        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2258, Bishop Watterson 1698        Match Details
Groveport Madison COHSBC 2161, Whitehall Yearling 1973        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1954, South 1277        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson COHSBC 2037, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1788        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2192, Independence 1709        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1899, Eastmoor Academy 1500        Match Details
Saturday, January 18, 2020
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Warrior D2 Challange        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC at D1 Preview        Match Details
Big Walnut COHSBC at CENTRAL DISTRICT PREVIEW        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC at Central District Preview        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC at Central District Preview Tournament        Match Details
Teays Valley at Central District Preview        Match Details
Olentangy COHSBC at Central District Preview        Match Details
Westerville South COHSBC at Central District Preview Tournament       
Whitehall Yearling at Sweet 16 Shootout       
Pickerington North COHSBC at Central District Preview        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC at Central District Preview        Match Details
Sunday, January 19, 2020
RESULTS
Bexley at 2020 Winter Shootout       
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC at Central District Preview        Match Details
Thomas Worthington COHSBC at 2020 Winter Shootout       
Olentangy Orange COHSBC at 2020 Winter Shootout       
Big Walnut COHSBC at WINTER SHOOTOUT        Match Details
Olentangy COHSBC at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Pickerington North COHSBC at 2020 Winter Shoot out        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC at 2020 Winter Shoot Out        Match Details
Monday, January 20, 2020
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Pioneer Classic        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC at Winter Shootout Classic        Match Details
Lancaster COHSBC 1935, Dublin Scioto 1583        Match Details
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
RESULTS
Bishop Watterson 1617, Eastmoor Academy 1338        Match Details
Big Walnut COHSBC 2477, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC 2272        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC 1969, Dublin Scioto 1628        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1977, Whetstone 1700        Match Details
Groveport Madison COHSBC 2203, Pickerington North COHSBC 2117        Match Details
Independence 1516, Walnut Ridge 1508        Match Details
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2330, Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 2038        Match Details
Teays Valley 2112, Haugland 1538        Match Details
Westerville Central COHSBC 2661, Westerville South COHSBC 2187        Match Details
Pickerington Central COHSBC at Hilliard Davidson COHSBC **score not reported**        Match Details
Marysville COHSBC 2180, Olentangy Liberty COHSBC 1959        Match Details
Beechcroft 1255, East 1223        Match Details
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
RESULTS
Bishop Ready 1546, Africentric 1144        Match Details
Delaware Hayes COHSBC at Hilliard Bradley COHSBC **score not reported**       
Hilliard Darby COHSBC 2216, Thomas Worthington COHSBC 1762        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1956, Linden McKinley 1134        Match Details
Mifflin 1713, Bishop Watterson 1547        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1903, St. Charles 1817        Match Details
South 1386, West 818        Match Details
Briggs 2121, Centennial 1791        Match Details
Pickerington Central COHSBC 2337, Marysville COHSBC 2265        Match Details
Lancaster COHSBC 2145, Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC 1940        Match Details
Olentangy Orange COHSBC at Olentangy COHSBC **score not reported**       
Marion Franklin at Columbus International **score not reported**        Match Details
Bexley 1804, Northland 1711        Match Details
Reynoldsburg COHSBC 2311, Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC 2283        Match Details
Thursday, January 23, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Groveport Madison COHSBC at Hilliard Davidson COHSBC    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Whitehall Yearling at Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Beechcroft at Linden McKinley    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Bishop Ready at St. Francis DeSales    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Whetstone at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Columbus International at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Olentangy Berlin COHSBC at Grandview Heights    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Teays Valley at Briggs    4:00 PM AMF Stardust Lanes
Mifflin at East    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Thomas Worthington COHSBC at Pickerington North COHSBC    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Friday, January 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Darby COHSBC at Hilliard Bradley COHSBC    4:00 PM WWCB
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC at Lexington    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Olentangy COHSBC at Westerville South COHSBC    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Olentangy Berlin COHSBC at Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Bishop Hartley at East    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Hamilton Township at St. Charles    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
New Albany COHSBC at Delaware Hayes COHSBC    4:00 PM Colony/Penn
Pickerington Central COHSBC at Whitehall Yearling    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at St. Francis DeSales    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Marion Franklin at Worthington Christian    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Reynoldsburg COHSBC at Big Walnut COHSBC    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC at Dublin Scioto    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Saturday, January 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC at Boro Roll)off    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes
Whitehall Yearling at Boro Roll-Off    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Olentangy Orange COHSBC at Jaguar Baker Marathon    10:00 AM WWCB
Worthington Christian at Jaguar Bakers    11:00 AM WWCB
Hilliard Darby COHSBC at Jaguar Baker    11:30 AM WWCB
Westerville Central COHSBC at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM WWCB
Teays Valley at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM WWCB
Olentangy COHSBC at Jaguar Bakers    12:00 PM WWCB
Monday, January 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville North COHSBC at Olentangy COHSBC    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Bishop Watterson at St. Charles    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Teays Valley at Northland    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Beechcroft at Bishop Hartley    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Olentangy Berlin COHSBC at Olentangy Liberty COHSBC    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Thomas Worthington COHSBC at Newark    4:00 PM Park Lanes
Marion Franklin at Haugland    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Lancaster COHSBC at Hilliard Darby COHSBC    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Briggs at South    4:00 PM WWCB
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC at Groveport Madison COHSBC    4:00 PM WWCB
Eastmoor Academy at Mifflin    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Big Walnut COHSBC at Westerville South COHSBC    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Delaware Hayes COHSBC at Groveport Madison COHSBC    4:00 PM WWCB
Westerville South COHSBC at Marysville COHSBC    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
South at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Hilliard Bradley COHSBC at Pickerington Central COHSBC    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Marion Franklin at West    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Independence at St. Francis DeSales    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Briggs at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Linden McKinley at Walnut Ridge    4:00 PM HP Lanes
New Albany COHSBC at Olentangy Orange COHSBC    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Lancaster COHSBC at Thomas Worthington COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Bishop Watterson at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Hamilton Township at Africentric    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Worthington Christian at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Dublin Scioto at Hilliard Davidson COHSBC    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC at Hilliard Darby COHSBC    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Centennial at Marion Franklin    4:00 PM WWCB
Walnut Ridge at Bishop Watterson    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Hilliard Davidson COHSBC at Whitehall Yearling    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Mifflin at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Marysville COHSBC at Lancaster COHSBC    4:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Columbus International at South    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
East at St. Charles    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Thomas Worthington COHSBC at Delaware Hayes COHSBC    4:00 PM Colony/Penn
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC at Pickerington North COHSBC    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Thursday, January 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Olentangy Berlin COHSBC at New Albany COHSBC    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Hamilton Township at Linden McKinley    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Pickerington Central COHSBC at Dublin Scioto    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Whetstone at Teays Valley    4:00 PM WWCB
Westerville North COHSBC at Big Walnut COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Walnut Ridge at Africentric    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Marysville COHSBC at Hilliard Darby COHSBC    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Delaware Hayes COHSBC at Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Northland at Worthington Christian    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Marysville COHSBC at Hilliard Davidson COHSBC    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Friday, January 31, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Thomas Worthington COHSBC at Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Haugland at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
St. Francis DeSales at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Bishop Hartley at St. Charles    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Worthington Christian at Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Worthington Christian at Thomas Worthington COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Pickerington Central COHSBC at Reynoldsburg COHSBC    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Hilliard Darby COHSBC at Whitehall Yearling    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Independence at East    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Bexley at West    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Hilliard Davidson COHSBC at Hilliard Bradley COHSBC    4:00 PM WWCB
Delaware Hayes COHSBC at Olentangy COHSBC    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Saturday, February 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at MSL Tournament    11:00 AM WWCB
Westerville South COHSBC at Lancaster COHSBC    1:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Teays Valley at MSL Tournament    1:00 PM WWCB
Whitehall Yearling at MSL Tournament    TBA WWCB
Monday, February 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Big Walnut COHSBC at RIDGEDALE    4:00 PM BLUE FUSION
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northland at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Delaware Hayes COHSBC at Grandview Heights    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Big Walnut COHSBC at Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Centennial at West    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Columbus Academy at Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Pickerington Central COHSBC at Thomas Worthington COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Olentangy Orange COHSBC at Teays Valley    4:00 PM WWCB
Whetstone at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Albany COHSBC at Westerville South COHSBC    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Pickerington North COHSBC at Marysville COHSBC    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Friday, February 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Briggs at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Saturday, February 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Conference Bowl-off    11:00 AM TBD
Worthington Kilbourne COHSBC at OCC Coaches Challenge    12:00 PM WWCB
Olentangy COHSBC at OCC Coach's Challenge    12:00 PM WWCB
Big Walnut COHSBC at COACH'S CHALLENGE    1:00 PM WWCB
Thomas Worthington COHSBC at OCC Coaches Challenge    1:00 PM WWCB
Westerville South COHSBC at Lancaster COHSBC    1:00 PM Palace Lanes
Olentangy Liberty COHSBC at coaches challenge    4:00 PM WWCB
Whitehall Yearling at Conference Champs    TBA Game of Western Columbus
Monday, February 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Teays Valley at Olentangy COHSBC    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Albany COHSBC at Gahanna Lincoln COHSBC    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Hilliard Darby COHSBC at Big Walnut COHSBC    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Albany COHSBC at Whitehall Yearling    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Olentangy COHSBC, Olentangy Berlin COHSBC, Olentangy Liberty COHSBC at Olentangy Orange COHSBC    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Thursday, February 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
marion harding at Briggs    4:00 PM AMF Stardust Lanes
Friday, February 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Boy's Sectional    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Teays Valley at Big Walnut COHSBC    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Thursday, February 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Boy's District    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Friday, February 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Teays Valley at OHSAA Sectional    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Whitehall Yearling at Sectionals    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Friday, February 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Boy's State    10:00 AM WWCB
Saturday, February 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Whitehall Yearling at Districts    10:00 AM HP Lanes