Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2360, Marysville 2287, North Union 1933, Fairbanks 1919        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
Big Walnut 2043, Worthington Christian 1725        Match Details
Friday, November 30, 2018
RESULTS
Olentangy 2502, Lexington 2458        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1798, Worthington Christian 1602        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Bexley at The Red and Blue Classic        Match Details
Marysville at kick off tournament        Match Details
Westerville South at Ohio High School Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Red and Blue Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Red/Blue Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central at State Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Big Walnut at Red and Blue        Match Details
Olentangy at Red and Blue        Match Details
New Albany at Red and Blue Classic        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Teays Valley at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Red&Blue Classic        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Invitational State Kick Off        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Red and Blue        Match Details
Monday, December 3, 2018
RESULTS
Westerville South 2137, Westerville North 1667        Match Details
Beechcroft 1953, Africentric 671        Match Details
Northland 1760, Marion Franklin 1654        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2114, Thomas Worthington 1713        Match Details
West 961, Village Academy 799        Match Details
Briggs 1822, Bexley 1544        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2132, St. Charles 2126        Match Details
Hayes 1947, Buckeye Valley 1723        Match Details
Olentangy 2384, New Albany 1971        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
Lancaster 2003, Groveport Madison 1836        Match Details
Marysville 2236, Grandview Heights 1843        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1244, East 1084        Match Details
Pickerington North 2186, Pickerington Central 1906        Match Details
Northland 1846, South 1098        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 1956, Mifflin 1513        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1760, Olentangy Berlin 1395        Match Details
Newark 2438, Hilliard Darby 2281        Match Details
Independence 1540, Bishop Watterson 1421        Match Details
Centennial 1974, Whetstone 1865        Match Details
Haugland Learning Center 1263, Columbus International 731        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1917, Hilliard Bradley 1738        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
St. Charles 2273, Mifflin 1589        Match Details
Walnut Ridge at Bishop Hartley **score not reported**       
Beechcroft 1790, Bishop Ready 1499        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1986, Whetstone 1915        Match Details
Briggs 1830, Columbus Academy 1547        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2192, Groveport Madison 1499        Match Details
Pickerington North 2093, Thomas Worthington 1852        Match Details
New Albany 1645, Olentangy Liberty 1606        Match Details
Westerville Central 2406, Olentangy Berlin 1789        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Eastmoor Academy 1904, East 1120        Match Details
Big Walnut 2065, Hayes 1980        Match Details
Lancaster 2102, Hilliard Davidson 1691        Match Details
Teays Valley 2131, Marion Franklin 1357        Match Details
Independence at Linden McKinley **score not reported**       
St. Francis DeSales 2077, Africentric 1166        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2277, Pickerington Central 1766        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1589, West 1169        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1809, Bishop Watterson 1582        Match Details
Friday, December 7, 2018
RESULTS
Whitehall Yearling 1850, Worthington Kilbourne 1847        Match Details
Centennial 1785, Bexley 1521        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2245, Hilliard Bradley 1944        Match Details
Westerville Central 2302, Westerville North 1722        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1687, Columbus Academy 1494        Match Details
Saturday, December 8, 2018
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Holiday Bakers       
Westerville Central at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Westerville South at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Marysville at holiday baker        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Teays Valley at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at Holiday Bakers        Match Details
Monday, December 10, 2018
RESULTS
Marysville 2228, Olentangy Berlin 1794        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1726, Haugland Learning Center 1268        Match Details
St. Charles 2005, Independence 1443        Match Details
Bexley 1792, South 1010        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2205, Thomas Worthington 1794        Match Details
Westerville North 1884, Grandview Heights 1815        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2288, Bishop Hartley 1928        Match Details
Mifflin 1458, Africentric 923        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
Bishop Ready 1556, East 1152        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2229, Eastmoor Academy 2063        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1516, West 1216        Match Details
Teays Valley 2142, Village Academy 947        Match Details
Pickerington North 2232, Groveport Madison 1865        Match Details
Lancaster 2080, Pickerington Central 1766        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1773, Thomas Worthington 1384        Match Details
Beechcroft 1913, Linden McKinley 1442        Match Details
Westerville South 2204, Marysville 1965        Match Details
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
RESULTS
New Albany 2001, Olentangy Berlin 1605        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2334, Marysville 2175        Match Details
West 1198, Columbus International 559        Match Details
Westerville Central 2576, Big Walnut 1898        Match Details
St. Charles 2050, Bishop Hartley 1963        Match Details
Northland 1755, Columbus Academy 1573        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1521, Independence 1441        Match Details
Newark 2538, Worthington Kilbourne 1953        Match Details
Thursday, December 13, 2018
RESULTS
St. Francis DeSales 1874, Bishop Watterson 1469        Match Details
Haugland Learning Center 1413, South 1285        Match Details
Pickerington North 2256, Whitehall Yearling 1938        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 2103, Bishop Ready 1567        Match Details
Africentric 1132, East 1060        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2089, Worthington Kilbourne 1939        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1607, Westerville North 1603        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1732, Columbus International 986        Match Details
Friday, December 14, 2018
RESULTS
Lancaster 2068, Hilliard Bradley 1869        Match Details
Centennial 1641, Columbus Academy 1607        Match Details
Teays Valley 2252, Bexley 1498        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2203, Olentangy 2180        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 2018, Linden McKinley 1476        Match Details
Mifflin 1576, Walnut Ridge 1401        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 2274, Beechcroft 1792        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2273, Hilliard Darby 1930        Match Details
Westerville South 2170, Olentangy Berlin 1600        Match Details
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
St. Charles at JV Show case       
Worthington Kilbourne at Pioneer Baker Marathon        Match Details
Westerville South at Olentangy Orange Baker Bash        Match Details
Big Walnut at PIONEER BAKER BASH        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Raider Collegiate HS Challenge       
Olentangy Orange at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Westerville Central at Pioneer Baker Tournament        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Teays Valley at Pioneer Baker Tournament        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Pioneer Baker Bash       
Marysville at olentangy orange        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Raider Collegiate Challenge        Match Details
Hilliard Darby at Pioneer Baker Bash       
Monday, December 17, 2018
RESULTS
Teays Valley 2219, Whetstone 1887        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2248, Whitehall Yearling 2076        Match Details
Independence 1768, Walnut Ridge 1468        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1839, Marion Franklin 1634        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 2009, Linden McKinley 1256        Match Details
Bexley 1600, West 1257        Match Details
Hayes 2198, Olentangy Berlin 1725        Match Details
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
RESULTS
Bishop Watterson 1515, Walnut Ridge 1315        Match Details
Lancaster 2146, Whitehall Yearling 2110        Match Details
Big Walnut 2168, Westerville North 1941        Match Details
Marysville 2308, Pickerington North 2208        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2013, Grandview Heights 1758        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2146, Pickerington Central 2136        Match Details
St. Charles 1958, Africentric 887        Match Details
Briggs 1929, Marion Franklin 1468        Match Details
Mifflin at East **score not reported**        Match Details
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
RESULTS
Mifflin 1589, Bishop Ready 1552        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1683, South 1320        Match Details
Westerville Central 2510, Olentangy Liberty 2005        Match Details
Marion Harding 2187, Hayes 2116        Match Details
Bexley 1630, Columbus International 1060        Match Details
Westerville South 2285, Whetstone 1750        Match Details
Thursday, December 20, 2018
RESULTS
Columbus Academy 1469, Village Academy 1292        Match Details
South 1380, Marion Franklin 1352        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 2029, Independence 1677        Match Details
Groveport Madison 1973, Olentangy Berlin 1566        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1504, Africentric 1282        Match Details
Olentangy 2104, Olentangy Liberty 1907        Match Details
Teays Valley 1887, Haugland Learning Center 1353        Match Details
Friday, December 21, 2018
RESULTS
Westerville South 2051, Hayes 1974        Match Details
Westerville Central 2452, Marysville 2313        Match Details
St. Charles 1872, Linden McKinley 1455        Match Details
Big Walnut 2345, Grandview Heights 1905        Match Details
Briggs 2104, Haugland Learning Center 1297        Match Details
Saturday, December 22, 2018
RESULTS
Bexley at Southwest Baker Shootout        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy at Southwest Shootout        Match Details
Friday, December 28, 2018
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Saturday, January 5, 2019
RESULTS
St. Charles at Buckeye High Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Big Walnut at OHIO STATE BUCKEYS CLASSIC        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Viking Classic        Match Details
Monday, January 7, 2019
RESULTS
Centennial 1828, West 1281        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at Westerville North **score not reported**        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1689, South 1198        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2539, Hilliard Bradley 1781        Match Details
St. Charles 2016, St. Francis DeSales 2002        Match Details
Bexley 1712, Village Academy 1183        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2146, Pickerington Central 1859        Match Details
Northland 1941, Columbus International 884        Match Details
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
RESULTS
Grandview Heights 1892, Olentangy Liberty 1528        Match Details
Centennial 1894, Columbus International 1129        Match Details
Beechcroft 1706, Bishop Watterson 1412        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1728, Bexley 1635        Match Details
Groveport Madison 2016, Hilliard Davidson 1979        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2021, Bishop Ready 1695        Match Details
St. Charles 1845, Walnut Ridge 1484        Match Details
Marysville 2080, Olentangy Orange 1987        Match Details
Lancaster 2056, Thomas Worthington 1919        Match Details
Whetstone 1842, Haugland Learning Center 1316        Match Details
Newark 2095, Olentangy Berlin 1492        Match Details
Briggs 2064, Teays Valley 2041        Match Details
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
RESULTS
Bexley 1927, Worthington Christian 1861        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1779, Bishop Ready 1606        Match Details
Hayes 2100, Hilliard Bradley 1807        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2221, Olentangy 2139        Match Details
Westerville Central 2092, New Albany 1790        Match Details
Big Walnut 1934, Olentangy Berlin 1713        Match Details
Thursday, January 10, 2019
RESULTS
St. Charles 1795, Bishop Ready 1508        Match Details
Pickerington North 2094, Hilliard Bradley 2086        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 2148, Africentric 1327        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 2028, Groveport Madison 1743        Match Details
Briggs 1869, Worthington Christian 1866        Match Details
Teays Valley 1981, South 1333        Match Details
Northland 1946, Village Academy 1226        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1887, Olentangy Berlin 1587        Match Details
West at Haugland Learning Center **score not reported**       
Hilliard Darby 2309, Pickerington Central 1775        Match Details
Friday, January 11, 2019
RESULTS
Whitehall Yearling 2128, Hilliard Bradley 1890        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2153, Hilliard Davidson 1730        Match Details
Whetstone 1782, Columbus Academy 1494        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1515, Linden McKinley 1444        Match Details
Olentangy 2207, Westerville South 2153        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 2069, Eastmoor Academy 2000        Match Details
Marysville 2403, Hayes 2034        Match Details
Beechcroft 1887, East 1180        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2310, Worthington Kilbourne 1888        Match Details
Teays Valley 2015, Northland 1609        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2118, Independence 1454        Match Details
Saturday, January 12, 2019
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at Ashland Baker Tournament        Match Details
Monday, January 14, 2019
RESULTS
Hilliard Darby 2102, Lancaster 2051        Match Details
Westerville Central 2458, Westerville South 2155        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at Mifflin **score not reported**       
Olentangy 2317, Teays Valley 2010        Match Details
Groveport Madison 1992, Whitehall Yearling 1987        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1779, West 1293        Match Details
Whetstone 2064, Northland 1969        Match Details
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
RESULTS
Big Walnut 2091, Marysville 2069        Match Details
Olentangy 2296, Olentangy Berlin 1843        Match Details
South at Village Academy **score not reported**       
Worthington Kilbourne 1886, Hilliard Davidson 1810        Match Details
Newark 2235, Thomas Worthington 1844        Match Details
St. Charles 1994, Bishop Watterson 1534        Match Details
Teays Valley 1917, Columbus International 1121        Match Details
Hayes 2072, Westerville North 1792        Match Details
Centennial 1886, Briggs 1829        Match Details
Africentric 1187, Walnut Ridge 1168        Match Details
Groveport Madison 1952, Hilliard Bradley 1685        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2391, Pickerington North 2256        Match Details
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
RESULTS
Bexley 1653, Haugland Learning Center 1373        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 2116, Hilliard Davidson 1772        Match Details
South at Centennial **score not reported**       
Bishop Hartley at Mifflin **score not reported**       
Westerville South 1943, Olentangy Liberty 1803        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 2140, Whetstone 2055        Match Details
Hayes 1906, New Albany 1561        Match Details
Thursday, January 17, 2019
RESULTS
Newark 2048, Hilliard Bradley 1952        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1979, Whitehall Yearling 1742        Match Details
Northland 1765, Haugland Learning Center 1267        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 2302, Hilliard Darby 2107        Match Details
Westerville Central 2520, Olentangy 2427        Match Details
Pickerington North 2318, Lancaster 2217        Match Details
St. Charles 2034, East 1298        Match Details
Briggs 1817, Whetstone 1715        Match Details
Columbus International 911, Village Academy 689        Match Details
Beechcroft 2160, Independence 1748        Match Details
Friday, January 18, 2019
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln 2106, Worthington Kilbourne 1992        Match Details
Linden McKinley 1504, Africentric 1168        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 2074, East 1176        Match Details
Westerville North 1871, New Albany 1718        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2109, Teays Valley 1954        Match Details
Hayes 2060, Hilliard Darby 1944        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 2091, Bishop Watterson 1579        Match Details
Pickerington Central at Marysville **score not reported**       
Saturday, January 19, 2019
RESULTS
St. Francis DeSales at Warrior D-2       
Westerville South at Central District Preview Tournament       
Big Walnut at CENTRAL DISTRICT PRVIEW       
Olentangy Liberty at District Preview       
Westerville North at 10th annual Central Distric Preview       
Olentangy at Central District Preview       
Reynoldsburg at Muskingham Inv.       
Whitehall Yearling at Muskingum Inv.       
Gahanna Lincoln at Central District Preview       
Monday, January 21, 2019
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Pioneer Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Muskingum Invitational        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Muskingham HS Invitational        Match Details
Hilliard Darby at Groveport Madison **score not reported**       
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
RESULTS
Northland at West **score not reported**       
Olentangy Berlin at Olentangy Orange **score not reported**        Match Details
Westerville South 2182, New Albany 1911        Match Details
Bishop Hartley at Beechcroft **score not reported**       
Walnut Ridge at Bishop Ready **score not reported**       
Lancaster 2216, Worthington Kilbourne 2029        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at East **score not reported**       
Centennial at Teays Valley **score not reported**       
Westerville Central at Hayes **score not reported**        Match Details
Whetstone at Columbus International **score not reported**       
Pickerington North 2178, Hilliard Davidson 1870        Match Details
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marysville at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Grandview Heights at Westerville Central    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Bexley at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Centennial at Northland    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Bishop Watterson at St. Charles    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Big Walnut at St. Francis DeSales    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Groveport Madison at Reynoldsburg    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Olentangy Orange at Hayes    4:00 PM Colony Lanes
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Village Academy    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Bishop Ready at Bishop Watterson    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
St. Francis DeSales at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Hilliard Darby at Olentangy Berlin    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Hilliard Davidson at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
St. Charles at Eastmoor Academy    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
Teays Valley at Columbus Academy    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Briggs at Walnut Ridge    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
West at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Olentangy Liberty at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Friday, January 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Groveport Madison at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Linden McKinley at Walnut Ridge    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
Columbus International at Marion Franklin    4:00 PM WWCB
Olentangy at Westerville North    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Haugland Learning Center at Worthington Christian    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Reynoldsburg at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Bishop Watterson at Bishop Hartley    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Grandview Heights at New Albany    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Westerville South at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Saturday, January 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville Central at Boro Roll-Off    10:00 AM Poelking Lanes
Worthington Christian at Jaguar Bakers    10:00 AM WWCB
Marysville at hilliard bradley    11:30 AM WWCB
Hilliard Bradley at Hilliard Bradley Jaguar Baker Tournament    11:30 AM WWCB
Teays Valley at Jaguar Baker Tournament    11:30 AM WWCB
Thomas Worthington at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM WWCB
Olentangy Liberty at Jaguars Baker    11:30 AM WWCB
Newark at Hayes    1:00 PM Park Lanes
Olentangy at Jaguar Baker    4:00 PM WWCB
Briggs at Boro roll off    4:00 PM poelking lanes south
Whitehall Yearling at Jaguar    TBA WWCB
Bexley at Jaguar Baker Tournament    TBA WWCB
Monday, January 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Africentric at Independence    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
St. Francis DeSales at Bishop Hartley    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Hilliard Bradley at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Pickerington Central at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
Olentangy at Hayes    4:00 PM Colony Lanes
Linden McKinley at Mifflin    4:00 PM HP Lanes
West at South    4:00 PM WWCB
Village Academy at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Africentric at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Haugland Learning Center at Village Academy    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Grandview Heights at Hayes    4:00 PM Colony Lanes
Reynoldsburg at Lancaster    4:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Briggs at Columbus International    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
East at Independence    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
Marysville at Westerville North    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Big Walnut at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Centennial at Worthington Christian    4:00 PM HP Lanes
St. Francis DeSales at Bishop Watterson    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Olentangy Berlin at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Whitehall Yearling at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Davidson at Pickerington Central    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Big Walnut at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Gahanna Lincoln at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
St. Charles at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Marion Franklin at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Thomas Worthington at Whitehall Yearling    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Buckeye Valley at Olentangy    4:00 PM
Marysville at New Albany    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
West at Briggs    4:00 PM AMF Stardust Lanes
Thursday, January 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville North at Olentangy Berlin    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Worthington Christian at Northland    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Olentangy at Grandview Heights    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Bishop Watterson at East    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
Briggs at Village Academy    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Marysville at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Hayes at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Mifflin at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Reynoldsburg at Pickerington North    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Friday, February 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Linden McKinley at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
St. Charles at Bishop Hartley    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Worthington Christian at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Westerville South at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Groveport Madison at Hayes    4:00 PM Colony Lanes
Columbus Academy at Marion Franklin    4:00 PM WWCB
Whetstone at Bexley    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Saturday, February 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at MSL Tournament    10:00 AM WWCB
Teays Valley at MSL Tournament    1:00 PM WWCB
Whitehall Yearling at MSL Tournament    TBA WWCB
Sunday, February 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Albany at Central District Preview    10:00 AM Palace Lanes
Westerville Central at Central District Preview    10:00 AM Palace Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at Central District Preview    11:00 AM Palace Lanes
Monday, February 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Columbus International at South    4:00 PM WWCB
Bexley at Northland    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
St. Francis DeSales at Linden McKinley    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Beechcroft at Walnut Ridge    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
Marysville at Lancaster    4:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Gahanna Lincoln at Whitehall Yearling    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
New Albany at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Pickerington North at Hilliard Darby    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Pickerington Central at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Olentangy Orange at Westerville Central    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Marion Franklin at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bishop Watterson at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Haugland Learning Center at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Teays Valley at Worthington Christian    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Hayes at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
New Albany at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Grandview Heights at Westerville South    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at Walnut Ridge    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
Columbus Academy at Columbus International    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
South at Briggs    4:00 PM AMF Stardust Lanes
Village Academy at Marion Franklin    4:00 PM WWCB
East at Linden McKinley    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Olentangy at Marysville    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Columbus Academy at Haugland Learning Center    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Briggs at Northland    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Lancaster at Gahanna Lincoln    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Pickerington Central    4:00 PM Rule (3)
St. Francis DeSales at Bishop Ready    4:00 PM Game of Western Columbus
Hilliard Bradley at Olentangy Berlin    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bishop Hartley at Africentric    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at Independence    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
Newark at Groveport Madison    4:00 PM WWCB
South at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
West at Teays Valley    4:00 PM WWCB
Olentangy at Big Walnut    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Reynoldsburg at Hilliard Davidson    4:00 PM Ten Pin Alley
Hayes at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Mifflin at Bishop Watterson    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
St. Charles at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Centennial at Village Academy    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Friday, February 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Heath at Teays Valley    4:00 PM WWCB
Hilliard Darby at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
St. Francis DeSales at Walnut Ridge    4:00 PM Eastland Lanes
Bishop Ready at Bishop Hartley    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Pickerington North at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Olentangy Liberty at Marysville    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
Saturday, February 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Teays Valley at COHSBC Roll Off    10:00 AM Holiday Lanes
Worthington Christian at Conference Bowl-Off    10:00 AM Holiday Lanes
Whitehall Yearling at Confrence Champs    TBA Holiday Lanes
Sunday, February 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Albany at Coaches Challenge Tournament    10:00 AM Park Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at Coaches Challenge    10:00 AM Park Lanes
Westerville Central at Coaches Challenge    TBA TBD
Monday, February 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
madison plains at Briggs    4:00 PM AMF Stardust Lanes
Big Walnut at Marion Harding    4:00 PM Cooper Lanes
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Westerville South at Lancaster    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Beechcroft at Columbus International    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Olentangy Berlin at Elgin    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Gahanna Lincoln at New Albany    4:00 PM
Saturday, February 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Boys Sectional    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Westerville South at Lancaster    1:00 PM Tiki Lanes
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Olentangy, Olentangy Berlin, Olentangy Orange at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM
Big Walnut at Teays Valley    4:00 PM WWCB
Thursday, February 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Boys District    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Saturday, February 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Kilbourne at Boys Sectionals    9:00 AM HP Lanes
Teays Valley at OHSAA Sectional    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Whitehall Yearling at Sectionals    TBA HP Lanes
Saturday, March 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Boys State    10:00 AM WWCB
Whitehall Yearling at Districts    TBA HP Lanes